Memberships (Rev. 5-17-2017) (DWJ)

 

Last First Type City State Boat Name Boat Type
Almirall Debora Family Membership Duluth MN Indigo J/29
Almirall Paul Family Membership Duluth MN Indigo J/29
Alspach Edward & Ellie Family Membership Duluth MN Radio Flyer J/36
Anderson Terry Individual Membership Duluth MN Wiindwalker S2 7.9
Armstrong Toby Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Aulie Caroline Family Membership Duluth MN Polar Bear Olson 30
Aulie Justin Family Membership Duluth MN Polar Bear Olson 30
Baltes Don Crew Membership Superior WI Captain Cool Heritage 1-Ton
Baumgarten Chris Individual Membership Duluth MN Zenith J/33
Benson Johnson Liz Family Membership Duluth MN Moon River J/35
Bentley Ian Family Membership Duluth MN Passage  
Berkness Kyra Family Membership Dululth MN    
Bertani Monica Family Membership Duluth MN    
Bloom Constance Crew Membership Hermantown MN Stellar Jay J/22
Borash John Crew Membership Hermantown MN Golden Draft Scampi 30 MK IV
Boynton Bob Family Membership Duluth MN Papa Gaucho J/35
Boynton Sandy Family Membership Duluth MN    
Brooks Amy Family Membership Duluth MN    
Buck Edward Family Membership Duluth MN    
Buck Isaac Family Membership Duluth MN    
Buck Sally Family Membership Duluth MN    
Buck Tim Family Membership Duluth MN Hobbes Flying Tiger 10M
Buckley Emma Family Membership Superior WI Captain Cool Heritage 1-Ton
Buckley Paul Family Membership Superior WI Captain Cool Heritage 1-Ton
Buckley Vikki Family Membership Superior WI Captain Cool Heritage 1-Ton
Burkhard Lawrence Crew Membership DULUTH MN Polar Bear Olson 30
Butler Rebecca Family Membership Duluth MN Vivace C&C 33 MkII
Carlson Daryl Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Clark Monica Family Membership Le Sueur MN Genesis C&C 35 MK3
CLARK SAMUEL Family Membership Le Sueur MN Genesis C&C 35 MK3
Collins Pat Family Membership Duluth MN Satori Pearson 33
Collins Tambrey  Family Membership Duluth MN Satori Pearson 33
Cortes Nick Student Membership Duluth MN    
Crego Jason Crew Membership Saginaw MN    
Cummings Matt Family Membership St Paul MN    
Cummings Paul Family Membership Ocean Springs MS    
Cummings Romelle Family Membership Ocean Springs MS    
Dague Matt Crew Membership Duluth MN    
D'Aloia Nick Family Membership Dululth MN    
Danielson Kim Family Membership Esko MN Golden Draft Scampi 30 MK IV
Danielson Korbyn  Student Membership Esko MN Golden Draft Scampi 30 MK IV
Danielson Paul Family Membership Wright MN Golden Draft Scampi 30 MK IV
Deming Terri Family Membership Little Falls MN Key of Sea Ericson 32 tall rig
Diamond Steve Individual Membership Duluth MN Satori Pearson 33
Donovan Jim  Family Membership Hermantown MN Skeptikat Tartan 34-2
Donovan Laura Family Membership Hermantown MN Skeptikat Tartan 34-2
Dudderar Frederick Individual Membership Duluth MN SIXX Farr 30
Eichman Emersyn Family Membership Duluth MN    
Erkelenz Laura Individual Membership DULUTH MN DangerZone J/24
Ferguson Jesse Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Finnigan Rob Family Membership Duluth MN Strawman Melges 32
Finnigan Rob Family Membership Duluth MN    
Fornear Adam  Crew Membership Duluth MN Satori Pearson 33
France Melissa Student Membership Duluth MN Arbitrage X-1 Ton
Fraser Christian Crew Membership Duluth MN Mayhem Olson 30
Fuller-Kask Bonnie Family Membership Duluth MN Moon River J/35
Giuliani Robert Crew Membership   MN   Choose One
Gordee  Sarah  Family Membership Cloquet  MN 99 problems  Lindenberg 26
Gray Carlson Amy Crew Membership Duluth MN Stellar Jay J/22
Gutterman Alexander Crew Membership Duluth MN Hobbes FT10M
Hagley Cynthia Crew Membership Duluth MN Stellar Jay J/22
Halenbeck Scott Individual Membership Duluth MN   J/24
Halker Heidi Individual Membership Duluth MN Blondie J/24
Hansen Ernest Individual Membership Duluth MN I.B. Juju Beneteau First 29
Harper Benjamin Individual Membership Duluth MN    
Harwood Sarah  Family Membership Duluth MN Polar Bear  
Hedke Dale Family Membership Duluth MN    
Heimbach Ann Crew Membership Duluth MN Stellar Jay J/22
Henry Kris Family Membership Duluth MN Kicks/Hundo Tripp 33
Henry Morgan Family Membership Duluth MN Kicks/Hundo Tripp 33
Henry Steve Family Membership Duluth MN Kicks/Hundo Tripp 33
Hoenig John Terry Family Membership Duluth MN    
Hoenig Kelly Family Membership Duluth MN    
Howard John Family Membership Duluth MN    
Howard Kimberley Family Membership Duluth MN Skeptikatt 2 Tartan 34-2
Hughes Derek  Family Membership Duluth MN Tiamat C&C 35 Mk I
Hughes Steve Family Membership Duluth MN Tiamat C&C 35 Mk I
Hughes  Bonnie  Family Membership Duluth MN Tiamat C&C 35 Mk I
immerfall steffan Student Membership DULUTH MN key of sea Ericson 32 tall rig
Jackson Jay Crew Membership Hermantown MN Sixx Farr 30
Jackson Melissa Student Membership Duluth MN Stellar Jay J/22
Johnson Bruce Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Johnson Dave Family Membership Duluth MN Sixx  
Johnston Art Individual Membership Duluth MN Copasetic Pearson 30
Juntunen Chris Individual Membership Duluth MN Papa Gaucho J/35
Kadlec Sarah Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Kask Bria  Family Membership Duluth MN Moon River J/35
Kask Dave Family Membership Duluth MN Moon River J/36
Kask Jason Family Membership Duluth MN Moon River J/35
Ketchen Robin Family Membership Duluth MN Passage Beneteau 40
Kokotovich Steve Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Kumbera Jamie  Family Membership Superior WI Insatiable J/24
Kuntz Melissa Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Lahti Jed Crew Membership Duluth MN Papa Gaucho J/35
Laundergan Jeremy Family Membership Duluth MN Vivace C&C 33 MkII
Lee Kristen Crew Membership Duluth MN Papa Gaucho J/35
Loberg Cam Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Mariette Lawrence Family Membership Little Falls MN Key of Sea Ericson 32 tall rig
Marincel Amy Family Membership Superior WI Assassin Custom
Mattson Krister Family Membership Duluth MN    
McConico Marcus Individual Membership Duluth MN Hundo J/24
McKenzie Keith Family Membership Duluth MN    
McKenzie Mara Family Membership Duluth MN    
McKenzie Stacy Family Membership Duluth MN    
Meisinger Zoe  Crew Membership Duluth MN Screaming O  Olson 40
Mollen Michael  Crew Membership Duluth MN Sixx Farr 30
Moyle Jim Crew Membership Forest Lake MN Arbitrage X-1 Ton
Moyle Mike Individual Membership Duluth MN ARBITRAGE X-1 Ton
Myers Mike Family Membership Duluth MN    
Nelson Rebecca Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Nichifor Alex Crew Membership Duluth MN Key of Sea Choose One
olson marcus Crew Membership superior  WI screaming O Olson 40
O'Reilly Kyle Individual Membership Duluth MN Key of sea Ericson 32 tall rig
Pietila Tom Crew Membership Menahga MN   Choose One
Priest Sarah Individual Membership Duluth MN    
Rasmussen Dick Crew Membership Sperior WI TAKU Catalina 25
Rauschenfels Kristine Family Membership Duluth MN Swedish Magic B-25
Rauschenfels Tom Family Membership Duluth MN Swedish Magic B-25
Reed Allan Family Membership Duluth MN Impetuous Ericson 30+
Reed Mary Family Membership Duluth MN Impetuous Ericson 30+
Rice Benjamin Crew Membership Duluth MN Tweety Olson 30
Rohde Gregory Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Rorem Nicholas Individual Membership Duluth MN Mayhem Olson 30
Rose Stephen Individual Membership Columbia SC You Sassy Ultimate 20
Ruona Matt  Family Membership Cloquet MN 99 problems  Lindenberg 26
Ruona  Noah  Family Membership Cloquet  MN 99!problems  Lindenberg 26
Schick Steve Individual Membership South Range WI Screaming O Olson 40
Schroer Jeanine Family Membership Duluth MN Tweety Olson 30
Schroer Robert Family Membership Duluth MN Tweety Olson 30
Sharrow Jim  Family Membership Duluth MN Obsession Catalina 380
Sharrow Kathy Family Membership Duluth MN Obsesion Catalina 380
Shultz Jonathan Individual Membership Duluth MN Zenith J/33
SIMONS RON Individual Membership Duluth MN TAKU Catalina 25
Snellman Bill Individual Membership Duluth MN Strawman J/92
Stauber Ben Family Membership Superior WI Insatiable J/24
Stauber Dancha  Family Membership Superior WI Insatiable J/24
Stauber Keith Family Membership Duluth MN Papa Gaucho II J/35
Stauber Kinnan Family Membership Duluth MN    
Steen Paul Individual Membership St. Louis Park MN Iselin Beneteau First 42
Swanoski Amy Crew Membership Duluth MN Papa Gaucho  
Taylor Aram  Crew Membership Duluth  MN    
Thomas Eric  Family Membership Duluth MN PolarBear  
Thomas Margaret Family Membership Duluth MN    
Thomas Nelson Family Membership Duluth MN    
Thomas Téa Family Membership Duluth MN    
torgerson tom Individual Membership duluth MN sixx Farr 30
Traynor Tim Family Membership Duluth MN Skeptikatt  Tartan 34-2
Trygg Rob Individual Membership Duluth MN    
Tupper Martin Family Membership Superior WI Insatiable J/24
Tupper Myriam Family Membership Superior WI Insatiable J/24
Turnham David Family Membership Duluth MN Whiskey Jack J/22
Turnham Susan Mattis Family Membership Duluth MN Stellar Jay J/22
Vallez John Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Wakefield David Individual Membership Duluth MN Neverland C&C 30 MK1
Wallerstein Michele Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Warner Megan Crew Membership Amery WI Neverland C&C 30 MK1
Welinksi Barb Family Membership Duluth MN Makena Beneteau 423
Welinski Jim Family Membership Duluth MN Makena Beneteau 423
Wicklund Matthew Crew Membership Proctor MN Papa Gaucho J/35
Wiley  Laura  Crew Membership Esko  MN    
Worsfold Jason Family Membership Superior WI Assassin Custom
Worsfold Steve Individual Membership Duluth MN Cascade Gemini
zervas Clayton  Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Zervas Colin  Individual Membership Duluth MN Kraken J/24
Zervas Jeffrey Individual Membership duluth MN Kraken J/24
Zervas Stephanie Crew Membership Duluth MN    
Ziring  Sarah  Family Membership Duluth  MN    
             

 

Race Registration (Rev. 5-16-2017)

All Series:   Wednesday Night + Weekend Edward Alspach Duluth MN Radio Flyer J/36
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Terry Anderson Duluth MN Windwalker S2 7.9
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Chris Baumgarten Duluth MN Zenith J/33
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Tim Buck Duluth MN Hobbes Flying Tiger 10M
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Paul Buckley Superior WI Captain Cool Heritage 1-Ton
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Pat Collins Duluth MN Satori Pearson 33
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Paul Danielson Wright MN American National Insurance Scampi 30 MK IV
Weekend Near Shore and Off-Shore Race   Series James Donovan Hermantown MN JJ Adelaide Catalina 250
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Rob Finnigan Duluth MN Strawman Melges 32
Wednesday Night Class Race Series Ernest Hansen Duluth MN I.B. Juju Beneteau
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Steve Henry Duluth MN Hundo J/24
Weekend Near Shore and Off-Shore Race   Series Art Johnston Duluth MN Copasitic Pearson 30
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Dave Kask Duluth MN Moon River J/33
Weekend Near Shore and Off-Shore Race   Series Jeremy Laundergan Duluth MN Vivace C&C 33 MkII
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Larry Mariette Little Falls MN Key of Sea Ericson 32 tall rig
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Krister Mattson Duluth MN LOKI Beneteau First 38
Wednesday Night Class Race Series Craig Mcneil Duluth MN Scoundrel San Juan 24
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Mike Moyle Duluth MN ARBITRAGE X-1 Ton
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Michael Myers Duluth MN Running With Scissors Ultimate 20
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Tom Rauschenfels Duluth MN Swedish Magic B-25
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Allan & Mary Reed Duluth MN Impetuous Ericson 30+
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Nicholas Rorem Duluth MN Mayhem Olson 30
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Stephen Rose Columbia SC You Sassy B! Ultimate 20
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Matthew Ruona Cloquet MN 99 Problems Lindenberg 26
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Steve Schick South Range WI Screaming "O" /Teaping Olson 40
Duluth to Bayfield Off-Shore (Thurs:   6/29) Robert Schroer Duluth MN Tweety Olson 30
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Robert Schroer Duluth MN Tweety Olson 30
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Keith Stauber Duluth MN Papa Gaucho II J/35
Duluth to Bayfield Off-Shore (Thurs:   6/29) Keith Stauber Duluth MN Papa Gaucho II J/35
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Tom Torgerson Duluth MN SIXX Farr 30
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Susan Mattis Turnham Duluth MN Stellar Jay J/22
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend David Turnham DULUTH MN Whiskey Jack J/22
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend David Wakefield Duluth MN Neverland C&C 30 MK1
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Jim Welinski   MN   Choose One
All Series: Wednesday Night + Weekend Jeffrey Zervas Duluth MN Kraken J/24